Updated Michigan Team Rankings: All Classes
Ranking | Team |
---|---|
1 | Mercy |
2 | Hudsonville |
3 | Lake Orion |
4 | Mattawan |
5 | Marian |
6 | Rockford |
7 | Lowell |
8 | Northville |
9 | Stoney Creek |
10 | Novi |
11 | Dewitt |
12 | Clarkston |
13 | Flushing |
14 | Portage Central |
15 | Battle Creek Lakeview |
16 | Gull Lake |
17 | South Lyon |
18 | Brighton |
19 | Mt. Pleasant |
20 | Grand Haven |
21 | Grandville |
22 | Coldwater |
23 | Fenton |
24 | Bedford |
25 | West Ottawa |
HM | Ann Arbor Skyline |
HM | Caledonia |
HM | East Grand Rapids |
HM | Jenison |
HM | Livonia Churchill |
HM | Livonia Stevenson |
HM | Mason |
HM | Saline |
HM | Sterling Heights Stevenson |
HM | Utica Eisenhower |
Ranking | Team |
---|---|
1 | Grand Rapids Christian |
2 | Notre Dame Prep |
3 | Coopersville |
4 | North Branch |
5 | St. Catherine |
6 | Lakewood |
7 | Edwardsburg |
8 | Hamilton |
9 | Fruitport |
10 | Spring Lake |
11 | Grant |
12 | Corunna |
13 | Whitehall |
14 | Vicksburg |
15 | Marshall |
16 | Parma-Western |
17 | Cadillac |
18 | Holland Christian |
19 | Mt. Morris |
20 | Ida |
21 | Montague |
22 | Kingsley |
23 | Forest Hills Eastern |
24 | Grand Rapids CC |
25 | Jackson Northwest |
HM | Chelsea |
HM | Country Day |
HM | Eaton Rapids |
HM | Father Gabriel Richard |
HM | Flint Powers Catholic |
HM | Niles |
HM | South Christian |
HM | Tri County |
HM | Wayland |
HM | West Catholic |
Ranking | Team |
---|---|
1 | SMCC |
2 | Bronson |
3 | Schoolcraft |
4 | Centreville |
5 | Manchester |
6 | Riverview Gabriel Richard |
7 | Brandywine |
8 | Unionville Sebawaing |
9 | North Muskegon |
10 | Charyl Stockwell |
11 | Vandercook Lake |
12 | North Pointe Christian |
13 | Adrian Madison |
14 | West Michigan Christian |
15 | Covenant Christian |
16 | Kalamazoo Christian |
17 | Harbor Beach |
18 | Beaverton |
19 | Brown City |
20 | White Cloud |
21 | Pewamo-Westphalia |
22 | Houghton Lake |
23 | Millington |
24 | Calumet |
25 | Whiteford |
HM | Beal City |
HM | Hudson |
HM | Iron Mountain |
HM | Jackson Northwest |
HM | Lumen Christi |
HM | Manistique |
HM | Morley Stanwood |
HM | Saranac |
HM | St. Frances |
HM | Whitmore Lake |
Ranking | Team |
---|---|
1 | Battle Creek St. Phil |
2 | Leland |
3 | Mendon |
4 | Plymouth Christian |
5 | Camden Frontier |
6 | Southfield Christian |
7 | Carney Nadeau |
8 | Lenawee Christian |
9 | Merrill |
10 | Rudyard |
11 | Onaway |
12 | Everest Collegiate |
13 | Bellaire |
14 | Oakland Christian |
15 | Fowler |
16 | North Adams Jerome |
17 | Calhoun Christian |
18 | Hillsdale Academy |
19 | Brimley |
20 | Rudolf Steiner |
21 | Stephenson |
22 | Our Lady of the Lakes |
23 | Engadine |
24 | Pellston |
25 | Cardinal Mooney |
HM | Austin Catholic |
HM | Fife Lake Forest Area |
HM | Fruitport Calvary |
HM | Lansing Christian |
HM | Marshall Academy |
HM | Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart |
HM | Pittsford |
HM | Potter's House |
HM | Shrine |
HM | Tri Unity Christian |